- $43,000
- 2Bd
- 2Ba
- 420 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 07/22/2025 for $50K
bed
bath
Sqft ($167/Sqft)
| Property type Mobile Home | Year built 1965 | HOA fee $0/month | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One |
| Type | Manufactured In Park |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 300 |
| Year Built | 1965 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 1 |
| # Full Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 1 |
| Laundry | None |
| Kitchen | Quartz Counters |
| Appliances | Gas Oven, Gas Range, Gas Water Heater, Vented Exhaust Fan, Water Heater |
| Interior Features | Quartz Counters, Wood Product Walls |
| Window Features | Blinds, Screens |
| Exterior | |
| Foundation | Pier Jacks, Pillar/Post/Pier |
| Construction | Aluminum Siding |
| Roof | Metal |
| Parking | Attached Carport |
| # Carport Spaces | 1 |
| # Parking Spaces | 1 |
| Other Structures | Shed(s) |
| Lot Description | Yard |
| Skirt | Aluminum |
| Body Type | Single Wide |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Water Source | Public |
| Electric | Standard |
| Spa | None |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Los Angeles |
| Community Features | Street Lights |
| Park Name | Hillview MHC |
| High School District | Pomona Unified |
| Directions | 71 CHINO FRWY EXTI 14A(10 EAST. HOLT AVE.) Left On Valley Blvd. South Of Temple Cross Streets: E/Temple Ave. |
| APN | 8709025004 |
MLS # NDP2607709
MLS # NDP2606583
MLS # TR26027463
MLS # TR24229276
MLS # AR23043753
MLS # CV19098567
$1,245,000
$1,598,888
$680,476
$650,000
$749,000
$897,986
$754,990
$849,000
$859,999
$669,500
$724,950
$1,075,000
$839,000
$3,595,000
$900,995
$883,500
$750,000
$699,000
$699,900
$2,269,000
$368,000
$5,897,500
$1,800,000
$1,895,000
$917,000
$1,292,000
$1,999,000
$1,024,450
$930,000