- $15,000
- 0.09 Acre
SOLD
Last sold 09/09/2005 after 141 Days
bed
bath
Acre ($109K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 4,791 Sqft |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| Status | Closed |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.11 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 4791 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Rectangular Lot, Paved |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Conventional Septic |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| County | Los Angeles |
| Subdivision | Other (OTHR), Other (OTHR) |
| Zoning | R-1 |
| APN | 3271022014 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Soil Type | N |
| Topography | Up Slope |
MLS # SR26144306
MLS # SR24140560
MLS # V1-31137
MLS # SR25080344
MLS # 22-224389
MLS # 22-224295
MLS # SR22035182
MLS # SR19090507
MLS # 21696768
MLS # SR20144591
MLS # SR20144595
MLS # SR18252206
MLS # TR19007465
MLS # SR18252201
MLS # SR17227967
MLS # SR17227966
MLS # FR1976925
$472,450
$700,000
$798,000
$430,000
$735,000
$729,000
$798,000
$701,500
$950,250
$720,000
$595,000
$699,500
$777,910
$739,950
$789,900
$140,000
$874,287
$3,514,500
$850,000
$1,149,900
$5,999,000
$1,275,500
$749,000
$1,149,450
$3,500,000
$900,000
$915,250
$660,400
$2,150,000