- $337,000
- 3Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,318 Sq Ft
SOLD
Last sold 03/10/2015 for $295K
bed
bath
Sqft ($124/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 2004 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.39 Acre | Movoto estimate | Parking 3 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Price / SqFt | 124.11 |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Year Built | 2004 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| Other Room(s) | Loft |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Back Yard |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Sewer In Street |
| Water Source | District/Public |
| Location | |
| View | Mountain |
| County | Riverside |
| Community Features | Preserve/Public Land |
| Area | 229 - Perris |
MLS # CV14121530
MLS # CV13132042
MLS # Y1206769
MLS # CV12137798
MLS # CV12137784
MLS # K12032996
MLS # S347375| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3821 Juniper Ln, Perris, CA 92570 | $656,000 | 5/2 | 2,737 | 0.02 |
| 3816 Juniper Ln, Perris, CA 92570 | $659,000 | 5/— | 2,737 | 0.02 |
| 3814 Juniper Ln, Perris, CA 92570 | $600,000 | 4/2 | 2,377 | 0.03 |
| 3819 Juniper Ln, Perris, CA 92570 | $562,000 | 3/2 | 2,107 | 0.04 |
| 3821 Geode Ct, Perris, CA 92570 | $745,000 | 5/2 | 2,377 | 0.04 |
| 3823 Geode Ct, Perris, CA 92570 | $733,000 | 3/2 | 2,107 | 0.04 |
| 3819 Geode Ct, Perris, CA 92570 | $725,000 | 5/— | 2,737 | 0.05 |
| 3817 Juniper Ln, Perris, CA 92570 | $542,000 | 3/2 | 1,752 | 0.05 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$564,999
$650,000
$580,000
$420,000
$754,990
$539,900
$380,000
$669,500
$467,000
$649,000
$649,900
$559,899
$780,495
$275,000
$409,000
$609,000
$415,000
$600,000
$609,506
$149,900
$409,450
$68,000
$489,950
$755,990
$700,000
$740,000
$1,024,450
$712,500