- $1,850,000
- 4Bd
- 3Ba
- 3,657 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 06/30/2025 for $1.49M
bed
bath
Sqft ($424/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1986 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 5 Acre | Movoto estimate | Parking 3 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Two, House |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 3538 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 5 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 217800 |
| Year Built | 1986 |
| Condition | Turnkey |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| # Full Baths | 3 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 4 |
| Eating Area | Dining Room |
| Appliances | Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas & Electric Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator |
| Interior Features | Brick Walls, Cathedral Ceiling(s), High Ceilings, Two Story Ceilings |
| Exterior | |
| Foundation | Slab |
| Roof | Composition |
| Parking | Circular Driveway, Direct Garage Access, Driveway, Concrete, Garage Faces Front, Garage - Two Door |
| # Parking Spaces | 3 |
| # Garage Spaces | 3 |
| Lot Description | 2-5 Units/Acre |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Kitchen, Living Room, Primary Bedroom |
| Sewer/ Septic | Conventional Septic |
| Water Source | Well |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | Hills, Panoramic |
| County | San Luis Obispo |
| Community Features | Rural |
| High School District | Paso Robles Joint Unified |
| Zoning | RS |
| Directions | From S. River Rd Take Spanish Camp Rd Then Left On Beaver Creek Ln. Home Is On The Left. |
| APN | 20351022 |
MLS # NS24209055
MLS # NS24064357
MLS # NS23203096
MLS # NS18002240
MLS # NS17194464
MLS # NS1075020
MLS # PR102729| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1245 Beaver Creek Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446 | $2,005,000 | 4/3 | 2,771 | 0.05 |
| 1347 Beaver Creek Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446 | $1,782,000 | 4/3 | 2,943 | 0.07 |
| 1340 Beaver Creek Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446 | $1,502,000 | 3/2 | 2,171 | 0.08 |
| 1455 Spanish Camp Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446 | $1,794,000 | 3/2 | 2,763 | 0.11 |
| 1430 Spanish Camp Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446 | $1,947,000 | 4/3 | 2,731 | 0.11 |
| 1460 Spanish Camp Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446 | $1,956,000 | 3/3 | 2,242 | 0.13 |
| 1205 Beaver Creek Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446 | $2,020,000 | 4/4 | 3,490 | 0.14 |
| 1220 Beaver Creek Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446 | $2,268,000 | 5/3 | 4,179 | 0.14 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$685,000
$695,500
$1,699,000
$879,475
$299,000
$945,000
$895,000
$1,157,500
$650,000
$20,000
$712,250
$1,100,000
$1,422,500
$927,000
$334,000
$1,010,000
$662,500
$899,000
$1,207,500
$475,000