- $89,000
- 3Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,440 Sq Ft
SOLD 09/24/26

Last sold 09/10/2026 after 141 Days
bed
bath
| Property type Mobile Home | Year built 2001 | HOA fee $0/month |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One |
| Type | Manufactured In Park |
| Status | Closed |
| Year Built | 2001 |
| Condition | Turnkey |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Laundry | Inside |
| Kitchen | Corian Counters |
| Flooring | Laminate |
| Appliances | Water Heater, Gas Range |
| Interior Features | Corian Counters, Pantry |
| Window Features | Double Pane Windows, Blinds |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Composition |
| Parking | Carport |
| Other Structures | Shed(s) |
| Lot Description | Level With Street, No Landscaping |
| Skirt | Cement Board |
| Body Type | Double Wide |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Water Source | Public |
| Electric | 220 Volts In Laundry |
| Inclusions | Shed |
| Spa | None |
| Pets Allowed | Yes |
| Location | |
| View | Neighborhood |
| County | Merced |
| Community Features | Curbs |
| Park Name | Riviera Holiday |
| Neighborhood | Riviera Holiday Mobile Estates |
| High School District | Merced Union |
| Directions | North On Highway 59 Take A Right Into Riviera Holiday Mobile Estates. |
| APN | 910003661000 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Frontage | Private Road |
| Road Surface | Paved |
MLS # MC26086237
MLS # MC26174947
MLS # MC26177592
MLS # MC26152712
MLS # ML81750878
MLS # MC19045632
MLS # MC8077112
$409,500
$445,000
$390,000
$496,950
$475,490
$340,000
$399,000
$472,100
$489,000
$414,000
$412,500
$427,500
$425,000
$398,890
$619,190
$454,000
$414,950
$469,000
$489,950
$539,000
$562,500
$203,500
$759,000
$412,000
$534,950
$429,700
$339,000
$1,095,000
$482,450