- $300,000
- 2Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,344 Sq Ft
SOLD
Last sold 11/02/2011 for $285K
bed
bath
Sqft ($108/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 2005 | HOA fee $50/month | Lot size 5,227 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces | Rental estimate |
| Overview | |
| Price / SqFt | 108.28 |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Year Built | 2005 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 4 |
| Other Room(s) | Master Bedroom |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Paved Street |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Riverside |
| Area | 213 - Temecula-South |
MLS # SW26060319
MLS # SW25174104
MLS # PTP2504852
MLS # PTP2500750
MLS # PTP2404480
MLS # I11093548
MLS # K09042018| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45563 Hawk Ct, Temecula, CA 92592 | $871,000 | 4/4 | 3,130 | 0 |
| 45551 Hawk Ct, Temecula, CA 92592 | $881,000 | 5/4 | 3,254 | 0.01 |
| 45587 Hawk Ct, Temecula, CA 92592 | $818,000 | 4/4 | 2,847 | 0.01 |
| 45526 Seagull Way, Temecula, CA 92592 | $894,000 | 5/3 | 3,254 | 0.02 |
| 45514 Seagull Way, Temecula, CA 92592 | $807,000 | 3/4 | 2,847 | 0.02 |
| 45538 Seagull Way, Temecula, CA 92592 | $817,000 | 4/4 | 2,632 | 0.02 |
| 45539 Hawk Ct, Temecula, CA 92592 | $860,000 | 4/4 | 3,130 | 0.02 |
| 45599 Hawk Ct, Temecula, CA 92592 | $786,000 | 4/4 | 2,632 | 0.02 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$719,000
$564,999
$380,000
$649,000
$539,900
$420,000
$725,000
$800,000
$466,000
$900,000
$550,000
$415,000
$302,500
$883,964
$384,900
$749,000
$898,000
$669,000
$629,000
$348,900
$935,000
$712,500
$489,950
$409,450
$865,000
$1,146,944
$170,000
$499,950
$68,000