- $1,800,000
- 3Bd
- 5Ba
- 3,799 Sq Ft
SOLD 06/26/26











































































Last sold 03/17/2022 after 1675 Days
bed
bath
Sqft ($352/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 2004 | HOA fee $898/month | Lot size 0.38 Acre | Parking 3 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | 2, 2 |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Virtual Tour | N/A |
| MLS # | R10777102 |
| SqFt | 6504 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.38 |
| Property Tax | 12854 |
| Year Built | 2004 |
| HOA Fee | 898, Monthly |
| Interior | |
| # Full Baths | 5 |
| # Half Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Baths | 7 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 4 |
| Total # of Rooms | 14 |
| Door Features | French Doors |
| Exterior | |
| # Garage Spaces | 3 |
| # Parking Spaces | 3 |
| # Covered Spaces | 3 |
| Patio/ Porch | Patio |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Electricity | 3 Phase |
| Water Source | Public |
| Other Equipment | Generator |
| Pets Allowed | No Pet Restrictions |
| Spa Desc | Community |
| Location | |
| Subdivision | WILLOUGHBY PLAT NO 1 |
| Area/ Subdivision | 6070 |
| Elementary School | Pinewood |
| High School | Martin County High |
| Middle School | Dr. David L. Anderson |
| APN | 393841001000000320 |
| Zoning | 100 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Frontage | Private Road |
| Road Surface | Paved |
MLS # R10777102
MLS # RX-10777102
MLS # N6120232
MLS # M20032469
MLS # A11152925
MLS # M20030133
MLS # A10653411
MLS # A10573194
MLS # A10429358
MLS # R10307824
MLS # RX-10307824
MLS # RX-10306402
MLS # TX-351669
MLS # T351669
MLS # RX-3028007| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3048 Se Doubleton Dr, Stuart, FL 34997 | $1,530,000 | 4/2 | 4,096 | 0.02 |
| 3036 Se Doubleton Dr, Stuart, FL 34997 | $973,000 | 3/4 | 2,730 | 0.02 |
| 3043 Se Doubleton Dr, Stuart, FL 34997 | $1,147,000 | 3/3 | 3,343 | 0.04 |
| 3049 Se Doubleton Dr, Stuart, FL 34997 | $1,218,000 | 3/3 | 3,980 | 0.04 |
| 3031 Se Doubleton Dr, Stuart, FL 34997 | $1,314,000 | 3/3 | 3,961 | 0.04 |
| 3030 Se Doubleton Dr, Stuart, FL 34997 | $1,245,000 | 4/3 | 3,597 | 0.04 |
| 3054 Se Doubleton Dr, Stuart, FL 34997 | $1,105,000 | 3/2 | 3,297 | 0.04 |
| 3055 Se Doubleton Dr, Stuart, FL 34997 | $1,326,000 | 3/4 | 3,546 | 0.05 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$430,000
$300,000
$575,000
$685,900
$320,000
$759,000
$425,000
$839,990
$399,450
$399,000
$442,450
$477,250
$735,000
$250,000
$439,900
$277,000
$158,500
$360,000
$484,000
$725,000
$1,871,350
$840,450
$294,000
$1,299,000
$430,000
$899,995
$1,799,000
$1,150,000