- $537,500
- 0.45 Acre
SOLD 06/17/26

Last sold 10/06/2026 after 111 Days
bed
bath
Acre ($918K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | Neighborhood | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.72 Acre |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| Status | Closed |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.72 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 31363.2 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | 0-1 Unit/Acre |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Ventura |
| Community Features | Biking |
| Subdivision | Simi Valley, Other (OTHR) |
| Zoning | RL-2.49 |
| Directions | Between Madera And Sinaloa South Of Royal Entrance On Naples Ct |
| APN | 6350150040 |
MLS # SR26132590
MLS # SR23208185
MLS # SR12127436
MLS # F11022502
MLS # F1860662
MLS # F1839396
MLS # P705396
$798,000
$1,245,000
$750,000
$937,450
$798,000
$700,000
$1,150,000
$729,000
$701,500
$939,000
$1,400,000
$850,000
$699,500
$3,514,500
$739,950
$990,000
$750,000
$777,910
$1,249,000
$2,165,000
$5,999,000
$1,275,500
$900,000
$1,895,000
$7,995,000
$5,897,500
$749,000
$3,500,000
$1,149,450