- $880,000
- 4Bd
- 3Ba
- 3,683 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 10/21/2024 for $920K
bed
bath
Sqft ($266/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 2006 | HOA fee $180/month | Lot size 7,841 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 3 garage spaces | Rental estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Two, House |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 3455 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.18 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 7841 |
| Year Built | 2006 |
| HOA Name | Lake Hills HOA, Lake Hills |
| HOA Fee | Monthly, 180 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| # Full Baths | 3 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 4 |
| Laundry | Individual Room |
| Exterior | |
| # Parking Spaces | 3 |
| # Garage Spaces | 3 |
| Lot Description | Back Yard |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Family Room, Primary Bedroom |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Water Source | Public |
| HOA Amenities | Pool |
| Inclusions | Oven, Stove, Microwave |
| Pool | Community |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Riverside |
| Community Features | Sidewalks |
| High School District | Other |
| Zoning | R-4 |
| Directions | Cross Street: Lakepointe Dr |
| APN | 140311001 |
MLS # CV24183571
MLS # PTP2304161
MLS # OC22180424
MLS # PTP2204095
MLS # PTP2203776
MLS # IG21095041
MLS # K09103251| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16909 Blue Bird Pl, Riverside, CA 92503 | $1,072,000 | 4/3 | 4,094 | 0.01 |
| 16897 Blue Bird Pl, Riverside, CA 92503 | $924,000 | 3/2 | 3,141 | 0.02 |
| 16885 Blue Bird Pl, Riverside, CA 92503 | $1,024,000 | 4/— | 3,683 | 0.03 |
| 18658 Lakepointe Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $987,000 | 4/3 | 3,683 | 0.04 |
| 18664 Lakepointe Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $961,000 | 4/3 | 3,683 | 0.04 |
| 18650 Lakepointe Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $952,000 | 4/3 | 3,455 | 0.04 |
| 16923 Sky Land Ct, Riverside, CA 92503 | $903,000 | 4/2 | 2,823 | 0.04 |
| 16911 Sky Land Ct, Riverside, CA 92503 | $977,000 | 5/4 | 3,783 | 0.05 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$650,000
$754,990
$564,999
$580,000
$669,500
$649,999
$467,000
$974,500
$420,000
$590,625
$550,000
$609,000
$725,000
$734,950
$840,000
$780,495
$799,000
$600,000
$639,990
$777,000
$755,990
$700,000
$619,999
$489,950
$954,995
$409,450
$599,000
$1,024,450
$685,000