- $535,000
- 4Bd
- 2Ba
- 2,100 Sq Ft
SOLD 08/07/26

Last sold 06/20/2008 for $472K
bed
bath
Sqft ($115/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 2006 | HOA fee $180/month | Lot size 7,405 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 3 garage spaces | Rental estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Two |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 4094 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.17 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 7405 |
| Year Built | 2006 |
| HOA Fee | 180 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 4 |
| # Full Baths | 3 |
| # Half Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 4 |
| Eating Area | Breakfast Counter / Bar, Breakfast Nook, Dining Room |
| Laundry | Individual Room |
| Interior Features | Balcony |
| Exterior | |
| Parking | Direct Garage Access |
| # Garage Spaces | 3 |
| Lot Description | Lot 6500-9999 |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Family Room, Primary Bedroom |
| HOA Amenities | Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub |
| Spa | Association |
| Pool | Association |
| Location | |
| View | City Lights, Hills |
| County | Riverside |
| APN | 135491003 |
MLS # IG25143399
MLS # IG25072735
MLS # IG24253354
MLS # IV13052971
MLS # R1102476
MLS # K08036090
MLS # T609697| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16207 Skyridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $980,000 | 4/4 | 3,723 | 0.01 |
| 16231 Skyridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $1,007,000 | 4/3 | 4,094 | 0.01 |
| 16195 Skyridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $1,005,000 | 4/3 | 4,094 | 0.03 |
| 16243 Skyridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $977,000 | 5/3 | 3,683 | 0.03 |
| 16214 Skyridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $971,000 | 5/— | 4,094 | 0.03 |
| 16202 Skyridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $986,000 | 4/3 | 3,455 | 0.03 |
| 16226 Skyridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $967,000 | 4/3 | 3,683 | 0.03 |
| 16183 Skyridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503 | $911,000 | 4/2 | 3,141 | 0.04 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$650,000
$754,990
$564,999
$580,000
$669,500
$649,999
$467,000
$974,500
$420,000
$590,625
$550,000
$609,000
$725,000
$734,950
$840,000
$780,495
$799,000
$600,000
$639,990
$777,000
$755,990
$700,000
$619,999
$489,950
$954,995
$409,450
$599,000
$1,024,450
$685,000