- $194,000
- 3Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,120 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 05/31/2008 for $184K
bed
bath
Sqft ($174/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 1955 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 6,500 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Rental estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1059 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.15 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 6500 |
| Year Built | 1955 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Eating Area | Breakfast Nook |
| Flooring | Carpet |
| Interior Features | Ceiling Fan(s) |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Composition |
| # Parking Spaces | 1 |
| Lot Description | Level |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Living Room |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | San Bernardino |
| APN | 167343220000 |
MLS # CV25032899
MLS # RW2141792
MLS # EV19169881
MLS # EV14202811
MLS # SR14037938
MLS # E08042966
MLS # E08001498
MLS # E07131061| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1336 Arlene St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $554,000 | 3/2 | 1,608 | 0.01 |
| 1328 Arlene St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $473,000 | 3/2 | 1,038 | 0.01 |
| 1324 Arlene St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $481,000 | 3/2 | 1,059 | 0.02 |
| 1402 Arlene St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $566,000 | 3/2 | 1,744 | 0.03 |
| 1331 Arlene St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $555,000 | 3/2 | 1,679 | 0.03 |
| 1335 Arlene St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $523,000 | 3/2 | 1,650 | 0.03 |
| 1327 Arlene St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $442,000 | 3/2 | 1,059 | 0.03 |
| 1320 Arlene St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $478,000 | 3/2 | 1,337 | 0.04 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$620,000
$580,000
$467,000
$650,000
$669,500
$564,999
$535,000
$539,990
$499,900
$590,625
$550,000
$600,000
$700,000
$486,500
$609,506
$649,900
$609,000
$639,990
$539,990
$520,000
$699,999
$550,000
$689,000
$489,950
$287,500
$409,450
$700,000
$755,990
$580,000
$619,999