- $160,000
- 3Bd
- 1Ba
- 928 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 09/04/2008 for $131K
bed
bath
Sqft ($79/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 1994 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 3,920 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Two |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1660 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.09 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 3920 |
| Year Built | 1994 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| # Half Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Corners Marked |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Den, Primary Bedroom |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Riverside |
| Community Features | Curbs, Sidewalks |
| APN | 311362054 |
MLS # IG21219094
MLS # SW19016070
MLS # ML81733269
MLS # PW16761905
MLS # Y1206460
MLS # Y1204478
MLS # Y1107434
MLS # R907114
MLS # T08116127
MLS # P639261
MLS # P622555| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 548 Ocean Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $557,000 | 4/2 | 1,987 | 0.01 |
| 560 Ocean Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $506,000 | 3/2 | 1,355 | 0.01 |
| 542 Ocean Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $523,000 | 4/3 | 1,799 | 0.01 |
| 566 Ocean Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $451,000 | 3/2 | 1,197 | 0.02 |
| 547 Cherry Vista Dr, Perris, CA 92571 | $513,000 | 3/3 | 1,461 | 0.02 |
| 555 Cherry Vista Dr, Perris, CA 92571 | $423,000 | 3/2 | 1,119 | 0.02 |
| 541 Cherry Vista Dr, Perris, CA 92571 | $425,000 | 2/2 | 1,044 | 0.02 |
| 559 Cherry Vista Dr, Perris, CA 92571 | $477,000 | 3/— | 1,461 | 0.02 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$564,999
$580,000
$650,000
$380,000
$598,900
$539,900
$420,000
$669,500
$754,990
$467,000
$550,000
$649,900
$546,990
$609,506
$415,000
$598,990
$409,000
$384,900
$780,495
$609,000
$409,450
$489,950
$68,000
$755,990
$700,000
$170,000
$699,999
$712,500