- $805,000
- 4Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,814 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 02/17/2021 for $840K
bed
bath
Sqft ($241/Sqft)
| Property type Multi-family | Year built 1989 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 24.69 Acre | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces | Rental estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Two |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 24.69 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 1075496 |
| Year Built | 1989 |
| Interior |
| Exterior | |
| Building Area | Square Feet, 3488 |
| # Parking Spaces | 2 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Other Structures | Guest House, Guest House Detached |
| Lot Description | Agricultural, Up Slope From Street |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Family Room, Wood Burning, Free Standing |
| Sewer/ Septic | Conventional Septic |
| Water Source | Well |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | Hills, Panoramic, Valley, Vineyard |
| County | San Luis Obispo |
| Community Features | Rural |
| Subdivision | PR Linne(280), PR Linne(280) |
| Zoning | AG |
| Directions | Niblick To Linne, Left On Dresser Ranch, Left On Sunny Ridge, Property On The Right |
| APN | 35021013 |
| Multifamily Details | |
| Gross Income | 45600 |
| Gross Scheduled Income | 45600 |
MLS # NS20204381
MLS # NS20204378
MLS # NS20104800
MLS # NS20034679
MLS # NS19028396
MLS # PR1048143
MLS # PR194451
$685,000
$695,500
$1,699,000
$879,475
$299,000
$945,000
$895,000
$1,157,500
$650,000
$20,000
$712,250
$1,100,000
$1,422,500
$927,000
$334,000
$1,010,000
$662,500
$899,000
$1,207,500
$475,000