- $950,000
- 54.73 Acre
SOLD

Last sold 03/19/2025 after 14 Days
bed
bath
Acre ($36.5K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 27.4 Acre |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| Virtual Tour | N/A |
| Status | Closed |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 27.3976 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 1193439.46 |
| Property Tax | 835 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Agricultural |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | None |
| Water Source | None |
| Location | |
| View | Vineyard |
| County | San Luis Obispo |
| Community Features | Hiking |
| Subdivision | Kiler Canyon, Other (OTHR) |
| Zoning | AG |
| Directions | Lot Is Located Between 1501 And 1520 Kiler Canyon. |
| APN | 26472008 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Frontage | County Road |
MLS # NS25051527
MLS # NS22043648
MLS # NS22051228
MLS # NS21097255
MLS # NS19141799
MLS # NS17248854
MLS # PR163423
MLS # PR127270
MLS # PR1066032
$685,000
$695,500
$1,699,000
$879,475
$299,000
$945,000
$895,000
$1,157,500
$650,000
$20,000
$712,250
$1,100,000
$1,422,500
$927,000
$334,000
$1,010,000
$662,500
$899,000
$1,207,500
$475,000