- $970,000
- 3Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,282 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 06/30/2005 for $875K
bed
bath
Sqft ($365/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.41 Acre | Movoto estimate | Rental estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One, Contemporary |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 2400 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.41 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 17786 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Laundry | None |
| Exterior |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Sewer Paid |
| Location | |
| County | Los Angeles |
| High School District | Pasadena Unified |
| APN | 5760017035 |
MLS # AR22079191
MLS # SR15266326
MLS # SR15053144
MLS # MB14261788
MLS # SR15036097
MLS # WS14014344
MLS # P0-22051310
MLS # 22051310
MLS # 22042435
MLS # 22038076
MLS # 12033456
MLS # P383159| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1976 Pasadena Glen Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107 | $1,281,000 | 3/1 | 1,599 | 0.03 |
| 2039 Pasadena Glen Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107 | $2,510,000 | 4/4 | 3,314 | 0.04 |
| 2036 Pasadena Glen Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107 | $1,591,000 | 3/2 | 1,483 | 0.04 |
| 2073 Pasadena Glen Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107 | $2,320,000 | 3/4 | 3,275 | 0.05 |
| 1982 Windover Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107 | $2,242,000 | 3/2 | 2,474 | 0.06 |
| 2076 Pasadena Glen Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107 | $1,742,000 | 3/2 | 1,607 | 0.07 |
| 1946 Pasadena Glen Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107 | $2,054,000 | 4/3 | 2,511 | 0.07 |
| 2199 Kinneloa Ranch Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107 | $3,959,000 | 4/5 | 5,117 | 0.07 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$1,245,000
$1,299,940
$889,000
$849,000
$789,000
$472,450
$859,999
$1,769,000
$1,374,000
$897,986
$2,269,000
$1,785,000
$724,950
$750,000
$699,000
$3,595,000
$750,000
$2,849,000
$998,000
$595,000
$1,799,000
$368,000
$1,292,000
$1,036,500
$1,999,000
$5,897,500
$1,895,000
$917,000
$5,999,000
$1,185,000