- $128,000
- 3Bd
- 1Ba
- 1,261 Sq Ft
SOLD
Last sold 10/24/2012 for $109K
bed
bath
Sqft ($80/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1954 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 6,098 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 1 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Price / SqFt | 80.03 |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Year Built | 1954 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| Other Room(s) | Living Room |
| Location | |
| View | Neighborhood |
| County | Merced |
MLS # MC12111196
MLS # MC3203942
MLS # MC8120030
MLS # MC3200067
MLS # MD3200064
MLS # MC5071608
MLS # MC10493| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1423 W 25th St, Merced, CA 95340 | $303,000 | 3/1 | 1,182 | 0.01 |
| 1407 W 25th St, Merced, CA 95340 | $323,000 | 3/2 | 1,711 | 0.01 |
| 1431 W 25th St, Merced, CA 95340 | $321,000 | 3/1 | 1,436 | 0.03 |
| 1412 W 25th St, Merced, CA 95340 | $288,000 | 3/1 | 1,128 | 0.03 |
| 1420 W 25th St, Merced, CA 95340 | $315,000 | 3/1 | 1,128 | 0.03 |
| 1401 W 25th St, Merced, CA 95340 | $290,000 | 2/1 | 1,194 | 0.03 |
| 1434 W 25th St, Merced, CA 95340 | $379,000 | 4/2 | 1,852 | 0.04 |
| 2435 U St, Merced, CA 95340 | $314,000 | 3/1 | 1,128 | 0.04 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$409,500
$390,000
$382,750
$475,490
$496,950
$399,000
$414,000
$340,000
$472,100
$389,950
$450,000
$398,890
$414,990
$425,000
$469,000
$469,000
$454,000
$539,000
$375,000
$494,995
$534,950
$1,095,000
$950,000
$339,894
$89,780
$564,950
$335,000
$899,999
$679,500
$419,000