- $445,000
- 2Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,071 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 03/04/2026 after 33 Days
bed
bath
Sqft ($248/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 1978 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 6,229 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Heating | Central |
| Levels/Style | 1, One |
| Type | Residential |
| Virtual Tour | N/A |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Sold |
| MLS # | TB8469977 |
| SqFt | 2005 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.14 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 6229 |
| Property Tax | 4110.89 |
| Year Built | 1978 |
| Interior | |
| Total # Bathrooms | 3 |
| # Full Baths | 3 |
| # Bedrooms | 4 |
| Total # of Rooms | 3 |
| Laundry | Laundry Room |
| Flooring | Vinyl |
| Interior Features | Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom |
| Exterior | |
| Exterior | Rain Gutters |
| Roof | Shingle |
| Construction | Block |
| Foundation | Slab |
| Fencing | Vinyl |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Utilities Desc | Public |
| Sewer | Public Sewer |
| Location | |
| County | Pinellas |
| Subdivision | PINEBROOK ESTATES |
| APN | 07-30-16-69051-018-0150 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Surface Type | Paved |
MLS # TB8469977
MLS # TB8428186
MLS # TB8346719
MLS # A11738676
MLS # T3409367
MLS # O5822291
MLS # U7803202
MLS # U7800895| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12346 70th St, Largo, FL 33773 | $460,000 | —/— | 1,413 | 0.01 |
| 12390 70th St, Largo, FL 33773 | $472,000 | 4/2 | 1,556 | 0.01 |
| 12324 70th St, Largo, FL 33773 | $454,000 | —/2 | 1,302 | 0.02 |
| 12402 70th St, Largo, FL 33773 | $473,000 | —/— | 1,748 | 0.02 |
| 12369 70th St, Largo, FL 33773 | $460,000 | 3/2 | 1,349 | 0.03 |
| 12347 70th St, Largo, FL 33773 | $466,000 | —/2 | 1,779 | 0.03 |
| 12391 70th St, Largo, FL 33773 | $379,000 | 2/2 | 1,071 | 0.03 |
| 12302 70th St, Largo, FL 33773 | $463,000 | 3/2 | 1,633 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$514,900
$319,250
$457,000
$379,900
$445,000
$327,475
$410,000
$396,500
$375,000
$650,000
$239,500
$424,950
$449,000
$350,000
$530,000
$725,000
$346,950
$523,900
$339,900
$416,500
$186,450
$279,950
$143,250
$139,000
$339,450
$449,000
$466,500
$632,000
$277,000