- $567,500
- 3Bd
- 3Ba
- 1,849 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 06/13/2025 for $650K
bed
bath
Sqft ($422/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1967 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 9,850 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Two, House |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Active |
| Living Area | 1539 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.2261 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 9850 |
| Year Built | 1967 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Appliances | Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator |
| Interior Features | Beamed Ceilings, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Furnished, High Ceilings, Living Room Deck Attached, Open Floorplan, Quartz Counters, Two Story Ceilings |
| Window Features | Double Pane Windows |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Composition |
| Parking | Driveway, Concrete, On Site, Oversized |
| # Uncovered Spaces | 6 |
| # Parking Spaces | 6 |
| Other Structures | Storage |
| Lot Description | Corner Lot, Cul-De-Sac, Gentle Sloping, Treed Lot |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Living Room, Wood Burning |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Inclusions | Furniture, Decor, Kitchenware, Linens... |
| Spa | None |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Community Features | Biking, BLM/National Forest, Dog Park, Fishing, Hiking, Lake, Watersports, Mountainous |
| Subdivision | Arrowhead Woods (AWHW), Arrowhead Woods (AWHW) |
| High School District | Rim Of The World |
| Zoning | LA/RS-14M |
| Directions | Crown To Crown Way. (is Not On Crown Drive) |
| APN | 333693070000 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Frontage | City Street |
| Road Surface | Paved |
MLS # IG25109633
MLS # EV23093166
MLS # RW2172013
MLS # RW2131217
MLS # RW2101258
MLS # RW2202047
MLS # EV20238741
MLS # OC19281738
MLS # EV17251315
MLS # EV13143301
MLS # E10076241| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 766 Crown Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $652,000 | 3/2 | 1,380 | 0.02 |
| 801 Crown Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $387,000 | 3/2 | 1,248 | 0.03 |
| 772 Crown Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $722,000 | 3/2 | 2,424 | 0.03 |
| 809 Crown Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $940,000 | 3/3 | 2,813 | 0.03 |
| 760 Crown Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $609,000 | 3/2 | 1,752 | 0.04 |
| 794 Crown Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $593,000 | 3/2 | 1,849 | 0.04 |
| 806 Crown Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $694,000 | 5/2 | 2,558 | 0.04 |
| 810 Crown Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $615,000 | 3/2 | 1,863 | 0.04 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$450,000
$467,000
$535,500
$650,000
$669,500
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$229,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$300,000
$496,389
$352,500
$609,000
$950,000
$490,000
$649,900
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$689,000
$619,999
$580,000