- $325,400
- 2Bd
- 2Ba
- 912 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 05/29/2015 for $270K
bed
bath
Sqft ($195/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1949 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 8,100 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 1 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1388 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.186 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 8100 |
| Year Built | 1949 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Appliances | Gas Cooktop, Refrigerator |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Composition |
| Parking | Deck |
| # Parking Spaces | 1 |
| # Garage Spaces | 1 |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | Arrowhead Woods, Arrowhead Woods |
| Directions | Cross Streets: Hwy 173 |
| APN | 331053100000 |
MLS # RW2191847
MLS # EV19235218
MLS # RW2151464
MLS # EV15174787
MLS # RW2141828
MLS # EV14211633
MLS # RW2120871
MLS # E11082240| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 480 Emerald Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $489,000 | 2/1 | 1,020 | 0.01 |
| 472 Emerald Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $714,000 | 3/3 | 1,877 | 0.01 |
| 464 Emerald Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $534,000 | 3/1 | 1,320 | 0.03 |
| 419 N State Highway 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $426,000 | 3/2 | 1,351 | 0.03 |
| 458 Emerald Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $732,000 | 3/1 | 2,190 | 0.03 |
| 459 Emerald Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $816,000 | 2/2 | 1,953 | 0.04 |
| 413 N State Highway 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $461,000 | 2/1 | 1,250 | 0.04 |
| 496 Emerald Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $718,000 | 5/4 | 2,555 | 0.04 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$450,000
$467,000
$535,500
$650,000
$669,500
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$229,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$300,000
$496,389
$352,500
$609,000
$950,000
$490,000
$649,900
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$689,000
$619,999
$580,000