- $725,000
- 3Bd
- 3Ba
- 1,974 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 07/23/2026 after 84 Days
bed
bath
Sqft ($391/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1972 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.25 Acre | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Two, House |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 2035 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.2505 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 10910 |
| Year Built | 1972 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| # Half Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Exterior | |
| # Parking Spaces | 2 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Lot Description | 0-1 Unit/Acre, Level, Sprinkler System |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Dining Room, Wood Burning, Living Room |
| Sewer/ Septic | Private Sewer |
| Water Source | Public |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Community Features | Watersports, Biking, Hiking, Fishing, Mountainous, Lake |
| Subdivision | Arrowhead Woods (AWHW), Arrowhead Woods (AWHW) |
| High School District | Rim Of The World |
| Directions | Coming From Blue Jay On North Bay Road, Make A Left Into Voltaire. Home In On The Right (gentle Downslope). |
| APN | 333493070000 |
MLS # IG26093676
MLS # RW2190951
MLS # CV19131054
MLS # EV16730860
MLS # RW2161814
MLS # EV16008814
MLS # EV14176513
MLS # C12039017
MLS # H11136992| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28065 Arbon Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $914,000 | 4/2 | 2,613 | 0.02 |
| 1191 Voltaire Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $704,000 | 3/2 | 3,564 | 0.02 |
| 28092 Arbon Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $601,000 | 2/2 | 1,584 | 0.02 |
| 28103 Arbon Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $519,000 | 4/3 | 2,581 | 0.03 |
| 1181 Voltaire Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $591,000 | 4/2 | 2,010 | 0.03 |
| 1208 Voltaire Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $1,011,000 | 3/2 | 2,989 | 0.03 |
| 1192 Voltaire Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $805,000 | 4/3 | 2,302 | 0.04 |
| 28078 Arbon Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 | $875,000 | 5/3 | 3,038 | 0.04 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$450,000
$467,000
$535,500
$650,000
$669,500
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$229,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$300,000
$496,389
$352,500
$609,000
$950,000
$490,000
$649,900
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$689,000
$619,999
$580,000