- $39,500
- 0.2 Acre
SOLD 08/06/26

Last sold 09/21/2026 after 126 Days
bed
bath
Acre ($106K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.33 Acre |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| Status | Closed |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.3284 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 14305 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Treed Lot, Utilities - Overhead, Lot 10000-19999 Sqft, Flag Lot |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | None |
| Location | |
| View | Mountain(s), Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Community Features | Golf, Biking, Hiking, Fishing, Mountainous, BLM/National Forest, Lake, Hunting |
| Subdivision | Arrowhead Woods (AWHW), Arrowhead Woods (AWHW) |
| Zoning | RS-14 |
| Directions | Thunderbird All The Way To End, Right At Wooden Address Signs, Top Of Access Road Go Right, Lot Is At The End |
| APN | 334341180000 |
MLS # IG26110161
MLS # IG26160347
MLS # IG26006437
MLS # RW2151029
MLS # RW270097
MLS # RW270023
MLS # RW280493
MLS # RW250520
MLS # RW2181712
MLS # RW2180126
MLS # RW2181988
MLS # RW2200180
MLS # RW2130298
MLS # IV21198116
MLS # EV20034494
MLS # EV19173405
MLS # EV19241717
MLS # EV18209596
MLS # EV18166070
$450,000
$467,000
$535,500
$650,000
$669,500
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$229,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$300,000
$496,389
$352,500
$609,000
$950,000
$490,000
$649,900
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$689,000
$619,999
$580,000