- $378,000
- 4Bd
- 3Ba
- 2,342 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 03/22/2017 for $372K
bed
bath
Sqft ($200/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 2006 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 8,287 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1856 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.1902 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 8287 |
| Year Built | 2006 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| # Half Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Eating Area | Dining Room |
| Laundry | Gas Dryer Hookup |
| Appliances | Gas Cooktop, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Microwave |
| Exterior | |
| Parking | Deck |
| # Parking Spaces | 2 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Conventional Septic |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | City Lights, Trees/Woods, Valley, Panoramic, Mountain(s) |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | Crestline, Crestline |
| Directions | Cross Streets: Hwy 18 |
| APN | 340283190000 |
MLS # RW292176
MLS # RW2161738
MLS # EV16718185
MLS # C09022312
MLS # I08019697
MLS # I07131750
MLS # I07081166
MLS # E601988
MLS # S462599| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25126 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $447,000 | 3/2 | 1,444 | 0.01 |
| 25130 Grandview Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $417,000 | 3/2 | 1,460 | 0.02 |
| 25131 Grandview Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $346,000 | 4/1 | 1,616 | 0.04 |
| 25081 Ocean View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $450,000 | 3/2 | 1,554 | 0.04 |
| 25080 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $332,000 | 3/2 | 1,332 | 0.04 |
| 25124 Grandview Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $176,000 | 1/1 | 650 | 0.04 |
| 25137 Grandview Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $481,000 | 2/2 | 1,878 | 0.05 |
| 25139 Grandview Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $306,000 | 4/1 | 1,128 | 0.05 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750