SOLD 09/30/26

Last sold 12/03/2021 after 29 Days
bed
bath
Acre ($105K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 2,483 Sqft |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| Status | Closed |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.057 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 2483 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | 0-1 Unit/Acre |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | Mountain(s), Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Community Features | Hiking, Lake, Mountainous |
| Zoning | CF/RS-14M |
| Directions | From Lake Drive, Right On Arosa Left On Jewel, Corner Lot On Right |
| APN | 339145010000 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Frontage | County Road |
MLS # IG26089813
MLS # TR23160944
MLS # RW2141489
MLS # RW2141340
MLS # RW262448
MLS # EV21243124
MLS # RS21087228
MLS # EV14152879
MLS # EV19008607
MLS # EV19251436
MLS # PW14014347
MLS # EV17101500
MLS # EV17091935
MLS # EV16182395
MLS # IV15259904
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750