- $8,500
- 0.21 Acre
SOLD 07/09/26












Last sold 09/30/2026 after 225 Days
bed
bath
| Property type Lot/Land | Neighborhood | HOA fee $0/month |
| Overview | |
| MLS # | 219143380 |
| Status | Closed |
| Interior |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Unknown |
| Location | |
| View | Lake, Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | Not Applicable |
| High School District | Rim Of The World |
| APN | 340063280000 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Current Use | Vacant |
| Road Frontage | City Street |
MLS # 219143380
MLS # 219143380DA
MLS # DW25168187
MLS # IG25092277
MLS # DW24021954
MLS # EV24073135
MLS # CV23182194
MLS # RW22200532
MLS # RW272435
MLS # RW2190294
MLS # RW2191649
MLS # RW2190596
MLS # EV21267030
MLS # 21726468
MLS # EV20233663
MLS # EV21262499
MLS # 557842
MLS # MD21080896
MLS # EV19100336
MLS # EV17215842
MLS # EV20090878
MLS # EV19065293
MLS # EV18267022
MLS # EV18207400
MLS # EV16199948
MLS # EV17019752
MLS # IV15256356
MLS # CV15160974
MLS # H07161656
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750