- $10,950
- 0.15 Acre
SOLD

Last sold 02/04/2026 after 162 Days
bed
bath
Acre ($53.9K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.25 Acre |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| Status | Closed |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.2502 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 10900 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Lot 10000-19999 Sqft, No Landscaping |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | See Remarks |
| Location | |
| View | Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Community Features | Fishing, Hiking, Lake, Watersports, Mountainous |
| Subdivision | San Moritz (SAMO), San Moritz (SAMO) |
| Zoning | CF/RS-14M |
| Directions | Lake Dr. To Edelweiss. Lot Is In Between 24720 And 24728 Edelweiss. |
| APN | 339022090000 |
MLS # CV25196067
MLS # 219132032
MLS # EV23174464
MLS # IG25154023
MLS # 219132032DA
MLS # HD24177483
MLS # RW24024698
MLS # RW23122378
MLS # EV23098836
MLS # RW2181403
MLS # RW2181487
MLS # 539982
MLS # CV22118209
MLS # RW22085700
MLS # CV21252674
MLS # SB22056385
MLS # EV21189927
MLS # EV21187395
MLS # EV20056622
MLS # CV20244310
MLS # EV19142141
MLS # EV20013123
MLS # DW19168600
MLS # EV19193413
MLS # 483763
MLS # EV19006664
MLS # EV18189537
MLS # IV18206221
MLS # EV18194461
MLS # EV18151168
MLS # EV18164687
MLS # EV18016934
MLS # IV14055403
MLS # EV17268945
MLS # SW17075720
MLS # IV17071405
MLS # DW16193523
MLS # SW15260385
MLS # EV13125193
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750