- $650,000
- 2Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,046 Sq Ft
New 2 Days

Last sold 06/09/2025 after 74 Days
bed
bath
Sqft ($381/Sqft)
| Property type Other | Year built 1986 | HOA fee $180/month | Lot size 4,750 Sqft | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One, Traditional |
| Type | Residential |
| Virtual Tour | N/A |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1536 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.109 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 4750 |
| Year Built | 1986 |
| HOA Name | Stonegate, Bartlein & Co. |
| Condition | Updated/Remodeled |
| HOA Fee | Monthly, 180 |
| Interior | |
| # Three-Quarter Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Eating Area | Dining Room |
| Kitchen | Granite Counters |
| Appliances | Range, Gas Cooking, Disposal, Dishwasher |
| Interior Features | Cathedral Ceiling(s) |
| Exterior | |
| Parking | Concrete, Garage - Single Door, Driveway, Side By Side |
| # Parking Spaces | 4 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Lot Description | Corner Lot, Paved, Landscaped, Level, Sprinkler System, Back Yard, Corners Marked, Yard, Lawn |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Gas, Living Room |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| HOA Amenities | Call For Rules, Clubhouse |
| Spa | Association |
| Location | |
| County | Los Angeles |
| Community Features | Curbs |
| Zoning | LCRR* |
| APN | 2865040011 |
MLS # 225001503
MLS # DW19149525
MLS # SR16132497
MLS # SR15065111
MLS # SR13210522
MLS # F12035187
MLS # F12019107
MLS # F11114277
MLS # FR1944520
$472,450
$700,000
$798,000
$430,000
$735,000
$729,000
$798,000
$701,500
$950,250
$720,000
$595,000
$699,500
$777,910
$739,950
$789,900
$140,000
$874,287
$3,514,500
$850,000
$1,149,900
$5,999,000
$1,275,500
$749,000
$1,149,450
$3,500,000
$900,000
$915,250
$660,400
$2,150,000