- $25,000
- 0.14 Acre
SOLD 09/15/26

Last sold 11/12/2025 after 621 Days
bed
bath
Acre ($311K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 3,500 Sqft |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| SubType | Water Position With Land |
| Status | Active Under Contract |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.0803 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 3500 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Level With Street, Rectangular Lot |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Water Source | Public |
| Inclusions | #468 CCSD Water List |
| Location | |
| View | Ocean, Peek-A-Boo, Trees/Woods |
| County | San Luis Obispo |
| Community Features | Biking, Dog Park, Hiking, Preserve/Public Land, Rural |
| Subdivision | Lodge Hill(430), Lodge Hill(430) |
| Zoning | RSF |
| Directions | Ardath West To Benson, Left On Benson To Lots On Right Side Just Before Wales Rd. |
| APN | 23104021 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Frontage | County Road |
| Road Surface | Paved |
MLS # SC24044076
MLS # SC25131161
MLS # SC20086414
MLS # SC17100015
MLS # SC17249622
MLS # SC1050088
MLS # SC1038892
$299,000
$685,000
$879,475
$695,500
$1,157,500
$945,000
$650,000
$1,699,000
$20,000
$895,000
$650,000
$712,250
$927,000
$1,207,500
$662,500
$1,010,000
$1,422,500
$475,000
$795,000
$559,000