- $50,000
- 3Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,200 Sq Ft
SOLD
Last sold 01/21/2010 for $58K
bed
bath
Sqft ($53/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1996 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 5,600 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Price / SqFt | 52.82 |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Year Built | 1996 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| Exterior | |
| Roofing | Composition |
| Construction | Stucco |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Sewer Connected, Sewer Paid |
| Water Source | District/Public |
| Location | |
| County | Merced |
| Community Features | Urban |
| School District | Winton |
| Directions | SHAFFER RD, LEFT Onto SANTA FE DR/CR-J7., RIGHT Onto CALIFORNIA ST., RIGHT Onto MYRTLE AVE., MYRTLE AVE Becomes PERIDOT AVE., RIGHT Onto COBBLE DR. |
MLS # MC3201523
MLS # MC8024723
MLS # MC7113499
MLS # MC7092601
MLS # MC6056352
MLS # ML80450275
MLS # MC5050823| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6563 Cobble Dr, Winton, CA 95388 | $324,000 | 3/2 | 1,098 | 0.01 |
| 6571 Cobble Dr, Winton, CA 95388 | $305,000 | 3/2 | 1,098 | 0.01 |
| 6551 Cobble Dr, Winton, CA 95388 | $311,000 | 3/2 | 1,098 | 0.02 |
| 6587 Cobble Dr, Winton, CA 95388 | $328,000 | 3/2 | 1,098 | 0.02 |
| 6543 Cobble Dr, Winton, CA 95388 | $344,000 | 3/2 | 945 | 0.03 |
| 6593 Cobble Dr, Winton, CA 95388 | $292,000 | 3/1 | 945 | 0.03 |
| 6564 Cobble Dr, Winton, CA 95388 | $305,000 | 3/2 | 1,098 | 0.03 |
| 6556 Cobble Dr, Winton, CA 95388 | $328,000 | 4/2 | 1,324 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$409,500
$390,000
$445,000
$496,950
$340,000
$475,490
$399,000
$472,100
$489,000
$537,536
$469,000
$412,500
$469,950
$425,000
$427,500
$479,500
$398,890
$454,000
$619,190
$469,000
$562,500
$203,500
$759,000
$412,000
$534,950
$1,095,000
$429,700
$339,000
$482,450