- $180,000
- 4.79 Acre
SOLD

Last sold 03/21/2025 for $165K
bed
bath
Acre ($32.5K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | HOA fee $290/month | Lot size 5.07 Acre | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| Status | Active Under Contract |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 5.07 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 220849 |
| HOA Name | Ralston |
| HOA Name 2 | Renaissance Property Managment |
| HOA Fee | Monthly, 290 |
| HOA Fee 2 | 65, Annually |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | 2-5 Units/Acre, Sloped Down, Irregular Lot, Value In Land |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | None |
| Water Source | None |
| Location | |
| View | Hills, Panoramic, Valley |
| County | Riverside |
| Community Features | Rural |
| Zoning | R-A-5 |
| Directions | SYCAMORE MESA/CALLE VISTA LEJO |
| APN | 939150008 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Surface | Paved |
MLS # SW25023330
MLS # OC24112618
MLS # SW23133698
MLS # CV22189740
MLS # SW21061459
MLS # NDP2103171
$719,000
$649,000
$564,999
$650,000
$380,000
$420,000
$539,900
$800,000
$580,000
$754,990
$550,000
$883,964
$754,500
$669,000
$415,000
$649,900
$665,000
$149,900
$302,500
$384,900
$712,500
$409,450
$489,950
$935,000
$68,000
$865,000
$300,000
$499,950
$685,000
$1,146,944