- $755,000
- 4Bd
- 3Ba
- 1,946 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 09/18/2023 for $729K
bed
bath
Sqft ($329/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 1994 | HOA fee $117/month | Lot size 6,534 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 3 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Two |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 2214 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.15 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 6534 |
| Year Built | 1994 |
| HOA Name | Paloma Del Sol |
| HOA Fee | Monthly, 117 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| # Full Baths | 3 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 5 |
| Laundry | Inside |
| Other Room(s) | Bonus Room |
| Exterior | |
| # Parking Spaces | 3 |
| # Garage Spaces | 3 |
| Lot Description | 0-1 Unit/Acre |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Living Room |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Water Source | Public |
| HOA Amenities | Picnic Area, Playground, Pool |
| Pool | Community |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Riverside |
| Community Features | Park |
| High School District | Temecula Unified |
| Zoning | R1 |
| Directions | GPS |
| APN | 955164005 |
MLS # NDP2306239
MLS # IV20064405
MLS # IV20061043
MLS # IV20049928
MLS # SW17017972
MLS # I12064080
MLS # T07048164
MLS # T615710| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31450 Cala Carrasco, Temecula, CA 92592 | $730,000 | 4/— | 1,946 | 0.01 |
| 31410 Cala Carrasco, Temecula, CA 92592 | $699,000 | 4/— | 1,752 | 0.01 |
| 31435 Corte Rimola, Temecula, CA 92592 | $719,000 | 4/— | 1,946 | 0.02 |
| 31415 Corte Rimola, Temecula, CA 92592 | $765,000 | 4/2 | 2,214 | 0.02 |
| 31390 Cala Carrasco, Temecula, CA 92592 | $748,000 | 4/2 | 1,946 | 0.02 |
| 31470 Cala Carrasco, Temecula, CA 92592 | $688,000 | 4/2 | 1,617 | 0.03 |
| 31395 Corte Rimola, Temecula, CA 92592 | $700,000 | 4/— | 1,752 | 0.03 |
| 31455 Corte Rimola, Temecula, CA 92592 | $678,000 | 4/2 | 1,617 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$719,000
$564,999
$380,000
$649,000
$539,900
$420,000
$725,000
$800,000
$466,000
$900,000
$550,000
$415,000
$302,500
$883,964
$384,900
$749,000
$898,000
$669,000
$629,000
$348,900
$935,000
$712,500
$489,950
$409,450
$865,000
$1,146,944
$170,000
$499,950
$68,000