- $295,000
- 2Bd
- 2Ba
- 882 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 08/29/2008 for $243K
bed
bath
Sqft ($185/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 1956 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.25 Acre | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1312 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.25 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 10890 |
| Year Built | 1956 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Eating Area | Breakfast Nook |
| Laundry | In Kitchen |
| Other Room(s) | Great Room |
| Appliances | Dishwasher |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Corner Lot |
| Patio/ Porch | Deck |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Living Room |
| Spa | In Ground |
| Pool | Gunite |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Riverside |
| APN | 226141006 |
MLS # F1861710
MLS # K08104199
MLS # K08037796
MLS # I07175026
MLS # I07087361
MLS # I07087345
MLS # K717652
MLS # I623994| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5046 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 | $570,000 | 3/2 | 1,290 | 0.01 |
| 5035 Blanchard Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 | $600,000 | 3/1 | 1,480 | 0.03 |
| 5045 Blanchard Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 | $612,000 | 3/2 | 1,705 | 0.03 |
| 5058 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 | $646,000 | 4/— | 1,732 | 0.03 |
| 6602 Montclair Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 | $645,000 | 5/1 | 1,779 | 0.03 |
| 6618 Montclair Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 | $583,000 | 3/2 | 1,308 | 0.03 |
| 5055 Blanchard Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 | $580,000 | 3/2 | 1,284 | 0.04 |
| 6630 Montclair Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 | $651,000 | 4/2 | 1,514 | 0.04 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$650,000
$580,000
$564,999
$754,990
$669,500
$467,000
$649,999
$590,625
$420,000
$380,000
$649,900
$550,000
$734,950
$609,000
$780,495
$639,990
$600,000
$486,500
$799,000
$840,000
$954,995
$755,990
$700,000
$619,999
$489,950
$782,500
$409,450
$599,000
$287,500