- $110,000
- 2Bd
- 1Ba
- 899 Sq Ft
SOLD 09/15/26

Last sold 09/22/2017 for $127K
bed
bath
Sqft ($173/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 1917 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 6,272 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Rental estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Cottage |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 732 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.144 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 6272 |
| Year Built | 1917 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 1 |
| # Full Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Eating Area | In Kitchen |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Composition |
| Parking | None |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Wood Burning |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | Neighborhood |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | Out Of Area, Out Of Area |
| Directions | Cross Streets: W. Sun |
| APN | 16903516 |
MLS # IV18270103
MLS # EV17173766
MLS # RW2171371
MLS # EV15188233
MLS # EV15090997
MLS # EV15032661
MLS # IV14209777
MLS # I10110436
MLS # I11050175
MLS # I10077648| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 907 Calhoun St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $372,000 | 2/1 | 536 | 0.01 |
| 913 Calhoun St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $445,000 | 3/1 | 1,155 | 0.02 |
| 833 Calhoun St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $371,000 | 3/1 | 836 | 0.02 |
| 917 Calhoun St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $494,000 | 2/2 | 1,144 | 0.03 |
| 904 Calhoun St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $417,000 | 2/1 | 996 | 0.03 |
| 908 Calhoun St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $464,000 | 4/1 | 1,036 | 0.03 |
| 906 Lawton St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $635,000 | 4/2 | 1,456 | 0.03 |
| 829 Calhoun St, Redlands, CA 92374 | $463,000 | 3/1 | 1,292 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$620,000
$580,000
$467,000
$650,000
$669,500
$564,999
$535,000
$539,990
$499,900
$590,625
$550,000
$600,000
$700,000
$486,500
$609,506
$649,900
$609,000
$639,990
$539,990
$520,000
$699,999
$550,000
$689,000
$489,950
$287,500
$409,450
$700,000
$755,990
$580,000
$619,999