- $370,000
- 3Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,524 Sq Ft
New 6 Hours

Last sold 10/30/2008 after 61 Days
bed
bath
Sqft ($71/Sqft)
| Property type Mobile Home | Year built 1982 | HOA fee $0/month |
| Overview | |
| Type | Manufactured In Park |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1820 |
| Year Built | 1982 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Appliances | Range Hood, Oven, Range |
| Exterior | |
| Construction | Wood Siding |
| Roof | Composition |
| Parking | Garage |
| Lot Description | Paved |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | Public |
| Spa | Bath |
| Location | |
| County | Tehama |
| Subdivision | RIVER OAKS, RIVER OAKS |
| APN | 4139064 |
MLS # 26-4848
MLS # 26-4718
MLS # 26-978
MLS # 26-833
MLS # 25-4613
MLS # 25-449
MLS # 24-3934
MLS # SN18165321
MLS # SN18012634
MLS # TC200007917
MLS # TC200801773
MLS # TC11108137
MLS # TC200900955
MLS # TC200801668
MLS # TC200800163
MLS # TC200700284
MLS # TC200601127
MLS # TC200500076
MLS # TC200010095
MLS # TC200009618
MLS # TC200900974
MLS # TC201000666
MLS # TC200900538
MLS # TC200802071
MLS # TC200801549
MLS # TC200702596
MLS # TC200600846
MLS # TC200702753
MLS # TC200700625
MLS # TC200700879
MLS # TC200701327
MLS # TC200701637
MLS # TC200500886
MLS # TC200602647
MLS # TC200700088
MLS # TC200601052
MLS # TC200601523
MLS # TC200600296
MLS # TC200600071
MLS # TC200006028
MLS # TC200005658
MLS # TC200004957
$316,000
$425,000
$335,000
$249,900
$385,000
$275,000
$425,000
$299,000
$159,125
$135,750
$235,000
$480,000
$429,500
$372,000
$149,000
$492,500
$399,000
$299,000
$385,000
$592,400
$337,500
$1,125,000
$130,000
$499,900
$339,900
$460,000
$569,000
$495,000
$299,450
$464,950