- $1,575,000
- 3Bd
- 3Ba
- 2,625 Sq Ft
SOLD 05/14/26

Last sold 11/14/2019 after 2533 Days
bed
bath
Sqft ($350/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 1962 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.73 Acre |
| Overview | |
| Cooling/AC | Central Air |
| Heating | Central |
| Levels/Style | 1 |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| MLS # | A10772793 |
| SqFt | 4000 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 31798 |
| Property Tax | 16479 |
| Year Built | 1962 |
| Interior | |
| # Full Baths | 4 |
| Total # of Baths | 4 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 5 |
| Flooring | Other |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Barrel |
| Exterior | Block |
| # Carport Spaces | 1 |
| # Covered Spaces | 1 |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Utilities | Cable Available |
| Sewer/ Septic | Septic Tank |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | Garden |
| Subdivision | RIDGELINE ESTATES |
| Area/ Subdivision | 50 |
| APN | 20-50-13-006-0160 |
| Zoning | 2300 |
| Lot/ Land Details |
MLS # A10772793
MLS # A10383452
MLS # A10224652
MLS # A10088123
MLS # A10076982
MLS # A10046415
MLS # A2078881
MLS # AX-2078881| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12130 Sw 62nd Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156 | $2,775,000 | 3/3 | 2,334 | 0.03 |
| 6220 Sw 121st St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 | $3,342,000 | 4/3 | 3,888 | 0.04 |
| 6201 Sw 121st St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 | $2,243,000 | 5/3 | 2,148 | 0.04 |
| 12101 Sw 62nd Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156 | $7,576,000 | 7/7 | 8,396 | 0.05 |
| 6245 Sw 121st St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 | $3,826,000 | 5/4 | 4,002 | 0.05 |
| 12145 Sw 62nd Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156 | $5,124,000 | 6/5 | 6,555 | 0.06 |
| 6270 Sw 121st St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 | $6,840,000 | 6/6 | 8,438 | 0.06 |
| 12095 Sw 62nd Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156 | $5,975,000 | 6/4 | 5,575 | 0.07 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$795,000
$515,000
$4,000,000
$495,000
$450,000
$629,900
$579,900
$477,450
$1,837,500
$580,000
$799,500
$599,250
$745,000
$627,000
$710,000
$785,000
$826,000
$470,000
$2,100,000
$467,500
$245,000
$1,699,500
$37,500,000
$225,000
$9,250,000
$4,750,000
$4,800,000
$45,950,000
$375,000
$827,500