- $514,788
- 4Bd
- 3Ba
- 1,430 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 08/26/2022 for $440K
bed
bath
Sqft ($425/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 1995 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 3,920 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One, Traditional, House |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1035 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.09 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 3920 |
| Year Built | 1995 |
| Condition | Repairs Cosmetic |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Eating Area | Breakfast Counter / Bar, Dining Room |
| Appliances | Dishwasher |
| Interior Features | Ceiling Fan(s), Granite Counters |
| Accessibility Features | 2+ Access Exits, No Interior Steps |
| Exterior | |
| Foundation | Slab |
| Construction | Frame, Stucco |
| Parking | Driveway, Concrete |
| # Uncovered Spaces | 2 |
| # Parking Spaces | 4 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Lot Description | Back Yard |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Family Room |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Water Source | Private, Public |
| Electric | 220 Volts In Garage |
| Spa | None |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | Mountain(s) |
| County | Riverside |
| Community Features | Suburban |
| High School | Rancho Verde, RANVER |
| High School District | Val Verde |
| Directions | 215 S, Continue On Ramona Expy. Take Evans Rd To Yukon Ave |
| APN | 303381031 |
MLS # PW22151110
MLS # IG18288359
MLS # TR17204064
MLS # K09004072
MLS # U8001170
MLS # I07106011
MLS # T513235| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1336 Yukon Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $518,000 | 4/2 | 1,430 | 0.01 |
| 1352 Yukon Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $494,000 | 3/2 | 1,212 | 0.01 |
| 1324 Yukon Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $464,000 | 3/2 | 1,035 | 0.02 |
| 1364 Yukon Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $531,000 | 4/— | 1,430 | 0.02 |
| 1347 Yukon Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $521,000 | 4/— | 1,430 | 0.02 |
| 1335 Yukon Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $467,000 | 3/2 | 1,035 | 0.03 |
| 1353 Yukon Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $471,000 | 3/2 | 1,035 | 0.03 |
| 1312 Yukon Ave, Perris, CA 92571 | $504,000 | 4/— | 1,212 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$564,999
$580,000
$650,000
$380,000
$598,900
$539,900
$420,000
$669,500
$754,990
$467,000
$550,000
$649,900
$546,990
$609,506
$415,000
$598,990
$409,000
$384,900
$780,495
$609,000
$409,450
$489,950
$68,000
$755,990
$700,000
$170,000
$699,999
$712,500