- $1,557,000
- 3Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,565 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 09/27/2022 for $1.25M
bed
bath
Sqft ($815/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 1928 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 7,842 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces | Rental estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One, House |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1533 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.18 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 7842 |
| Year Built | 1928 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 1 |
| # Half Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Laundry | Inside |
| Other Room(s) | Master Bathroom |
| Appliances | None |
| Exterior | |
| Parking | Garage |
| # Parking Spaces | 2 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Lot Description | Sprinklers None |
| Patio/ Porch | None |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Living Room |
| Sewer/ Septic | Sewer Paid |
| Water Source | Public |
| Spa | None |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Los Angeles |
| Community Features | Street Lights |
| Directions | West Of Los Robles Ave. |
| APN | 5324004011 |
MLS # P1-10538
MLS # TR22029116
MLS # TR22028472
MLS # RS21126283
MLS # RS20025870
MLS # TR19220373
MLS # 15285860
MLS # TR19133335
MLS # TR19133395
MLS # TR19133416
MLS # TR18209979
MLS # TR18209991
MLS # WS13117609
MLS # 22171451
MLS # 22060033| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106 | $1,430,000 | 3/1 | 1,436 | 0.01 |
| 325 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106 | $1,628,000 | 4/3 | 1,853 | 0.04 |
| 1043 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106 | $1,790,000 | 3/2 | 1,624 | 0.05 |
| 1033 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106 | $2,209,000 | 4/3 | 2,558 | 0.06 |
| 1021 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106 | $2,017,000 | 3/2 | 2,379 | 0.06 |
| 370 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106 | $2,358,000 | 3/3 | 2,550 | 0.07 |
| 263 Wallis St, Pasadena, CA 91106 | $961,000 | 2/1 | 852 | 0.07 |
| 330 Ohio St, Pasadena, CA 91106 | $1,490,000 | 2/1 | 900 | 0.07 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$1,299,940
$1,245,000
$889,000
$849,000
$988,000
$1,199,500
$789,000
$3,599,000
$1,749,000
$1,374,000
$2,269,000
$1,488,494
$699,000
$724,950
$750,000
$3,595,000
$2,849,000
$1,785,000
$750,000
$1,111,888
$368,000
$1,036,500
$1,292,000
$1,999,000
$5,897,500
$1,895,000
$917,000
$1,185,000
$5,999,000
$1,799,000