- $773,000
- 4Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,950 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 05/16/2024 for $740K
bed
bath
Sqft ($527/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 1952 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 6,887 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One, House |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1403 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.1581 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 6887 |
| Year Built | 1952 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 4 |
| Eating Area | Area |
| Kitchen | Granite Counters |
| Interior Features | Ceiling Fan(s) |
| Exterior | |
| Foundation | Raised |
| Parking | Attached Carport, Driveway |
| Lot Description | Lawn |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | None |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Water Source | Public |
| Spa | None |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Los Angeles |
| Community Features | Curbs, Sidewalks, Valley |
| High School District | Los Angeles Unified |
| Zoning | LAR1 |
| Directions | South Of Osborne And N Of Brandford |
| APN | 2624018008 |
MLS # SR23228729
MLS # N08176411
MLS # F1790087
MLS # N08151213
MLS # F1765819
MLS # N08057684
MLS # F1761309
MLS # F1727152| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12572 Debell St, Pacoima, CA 91331 | $738,000 | 3/1 | 1,400 | 0.01 |
| 12578 Debell St, Pacoima, CA 91331 | $781,000 | 3/2 | 1,515 | 0.01 |
| 12568 Debell St, Pacoima, CA 91331 | $684,000 | 3/1 | 1,003 | 0.02 |
| 12580 Debell St, Pacoima, CA 91331 | $715,000 | 4/2 | 1,403 | 0.02 |
| 12573 Debell St, Pacoima, CA 91331 | $690,000 | 3/2 | 1,023 | 0.03 |
| 12575 Debell St, Pacoima, CA 91331 | $800,000 | 4/2 | 1,804 | 0.03 |
| 12569 Debell St, Pacoima, CA 91331 | $793,000 | 4/2 | 1,668 | 0.03 |
| 12566 Debell St, Pacoima, CA 91331 | $766,000 | 3/2 | 1,563 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$772,450
$720,000
$700,000
$1,245,000
$799,500
$472,450
$1,149,450
$1,149,000
$874,500
$889,000
$699,500
$665,200
$3,595,000
$859,000
$1,149,900
$595,000
$725,000
$699,000
$799,500
$1,299,500
$749,000
$660,400
$720,000
$1,149,450
$915,250
$5,999,000
$949,000
$1,275,500
$1,895,000