- $585,000
- 5Bd
- 4Ba
- 3,053 Sq Ft

Last sold 10/03/2026 after 26 Days
bed
bath
| Property type Manufactured | Neighborhood | Year built 1982 | HOA fee $0/month |
| Overview | |
| Heating | Electric |
| Levels/Style | 1 |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Mobile Home |
| Status | Closed |
| Virtual Tour | N/A |
| MLS # | A11921786 |
| Property Tax | 2772 |
| Year Built | 1982 |
| Interior | |
| # Full Baths | 1 |
| # Half Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Flooring | Vinyl |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Shingle |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Septic Tank |
| Water Source | Well |
| Pool Desc | None |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| Subdivision | COUNTRY HILLS ESTATES |
| Area/ Subdivision | 5940 Florida Other |
| APN | 10236350010000100000 |
| Zoning | Residential |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Surface | Paved |
MLS # A11921786
MLS # A11692202
MLS # S5106863
MLS # A11607315
MLS # S5095769
MLS # A11495284
MLS # OK220854
$325,000
$200,000
$250,000
$127,500
$229,950
$419,000
$77,750
$229,000
$169,900
$181,500
$49,900
$490,000
$185,000
$465,000
$125,000
$440,000
$19,500
$169,900
$65,000
$599,000
$359,990
$425,000
$124,900
$179,000
$35,900
$172,000
$300,000
$145,000
$149,000