- $265,000
- 1Bd
- 1Ba
- 500 Sq Ft
New 5 Hours
Last sold 06/18/2004 for $350K
bed
bath
Sqft ($309/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1938 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 4,792 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Heating | Oil |
| Levels/Style | Cape Cod |
| Type | Single Family For Sale |
| SqFt | 1131 |
| Status | Closed |
| MLS # | M9080663 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.11 |
| Property Tax | 4787 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 1 |
| # of Full Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Laundry | Lower Level |
| Total # of Rooms | 6 |
| Interior Features | Cable - Available |
| Exterior | |
| Exterior | Aluminum |
| Driveway | Cement |
| Exterior Features | Deck |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Septic |
| Location | |
| Subdivision | Overshore |
| Elementary School | Clb |
| Intermediate School | Clb |
| High School | Hand |
| Middle School | Clb |
| APN | 999999999 |
| Directions | Rte 1 To Neck Road To Overshores Drive West |
MLS # N10153359
MLS # M9142331
MLS # M9135097
MLS # M9128440
MLS # M9120319
MLS # M9103778
MLS # M9097913
MLS # M9080663
$350,000
$299,000
$259,900
$604,500
$335,000
$329,999
$335,000
$479,450
$344,900
$329,900
$560,000
$950,000
$2,300,000
$2,274,500
$534,000
$439,495
$649,000
$1,275,000
$469,950
$689,000
$425,000
$499,500
$407,000
$335,000
$259,900
$237,500
$385,000
$474,950
$475,000
$319,945