- $265,000
- 1Bd
- 1Ba
- 500 Sq Ft
New 2 Days
Last sold 12/15/2006 for $427K
bed
bath
Sqft ($170/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1984 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 3.29 Acre | Movoto estimate | Parking 4 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Cooling/AC | Central Air |
| Heating | Hot Air, Oil |
| Levels/Style | Cape Cod |
| Type | Single Family For Sale |
| SqFt | 2519 |
| Status | Closed |
| MLS # | M9096237 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 3.29 |
| Property Tax | 5534 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| # of Full Baths | 3 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 4 |
| Laundry | Lower Level |
| Total # of Rooms | 8 |
| Interior Features | Cable - Available |
| Exterior | |
| Exterior | Clapboard |
| Driveway | Asphalt |
| # Garage Spaces | 4 |
| Parking | Attached Garage |
| Exterior Features | Wrap Around Deck |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Septic |
| Pool | Above Ground Pool |
| Location | |
| Elementary School | Ryerson |
| High School | Handhs |
| APN | 1161169 |
| Directions | Route 79 Is Durham Road |
MLS # G10020353
MLS # G10048072
MLS # N355946
MLS # M9149636
MLS # M9143796
MLS # M9141809
MLS # M9096237
MLS # M9093838
MLS # M9093159
MLS # M9079474
$350,000
$299,000
$259,900
$604,500
$335,000
$329,999
$335,000
$479,450
$344,900
$329,900
$560,000
$950,000
$2,300,000
$2,274,500
$534,000
$439,495
$649,000
$1,275,000
$469,950
$689,000
$425,000
$499,500
$407,000
$335,000
$259,900
$237,500
$385,000
$474,950
$475,000
$319,945