- $412,500
- 1.96 Acre
SOLD

Last sold 09/29/2005 after 66 Days
bed
bath
Acre ($66K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | Neighborhood | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 5 Acre |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| Status | Closed |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 5 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 217800 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Rectangular Lot, Paved |
| Location | |
| County | Los Angeles |
| Subdivision | Other, Other (OTHR) |
| Zoning | R-1 7000 |
| APN | 3176004004 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Soil Type | N |
| Topography | Level |
MLS # SR26073602
MLS # DW25243895
MLS # 250038634SD
MLS # V1-31251
MLS # PW25004298
MLS # CV23091890
MLS # SR21265458
MLS # SR21265455
MLS # 497073
MLS # IG16185638
MLS # IG16185626
MLS # FR1989857
MLS # FR2063909
MLS # FR1968646
MLS # FR2037302
MLS # FR1945892
MLS # FR1994538
$430,000
$472,450
$700,000
$589,990
$385,000
$167,450
$735,000
$720,000
$437,000
$20,000
$595,000
$75,000
$699,500
$419,999
$399,900
$739,950
$299,900
$299,000
$430,000
$777,910
$749,000
$1,149,450
$949,000
$700,000
$2,150,000
$810,000
$999,999
$791,995
$720,000