- $6,200,000
- 5Bd
- 6Ba
- 3,584 Sq Ft
SOLD
















































































Last sold 11/12/2025 after 344 Days
bed
bath
Sqft ($1,389/Sqft)
| Property type House | Neighborhood | Year built 2020 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 7,752 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Cooling/AC | Central Air |
| Heating | Central |
| Levels/Style | Two, 2 |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Virtual Tour | N/A |
| MLS # | A11777905 |
| SqFt | 3791 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 7752 |
| Property Tax | 63505 |
| Year Built | 2020 |
| Interior | |
| # Full Baths | 5 |
| # Half Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Baths | 7 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 5 |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Concrete |
| Exterior | Block |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| # Covered Spaces | 2 |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| Subdivision | TROPICAL ISLE HOMES SUB 4 |
| Area/ Subdivision | 42 |
| Elementary School | Keybiscayne |
| APN | 24-42-32-006-2410 |
| Zoning | 100 |
| Lot/ Land Details |
MLS # A11777905
MLS # A11415044
MLS # A11153981
MLS # A10957365
MLS # A10511991
MLS # A10319910
MLS # AX-1927291
MLS # A1927291
MLS # AX-1833040
MLS # A1833040| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 Buttonwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | $8,350,000 | 4/4 | 4,412 | 0.01 |
| 161 Harbor Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | $8,863,000 | 4/5 | 5,136 | 0.02 |
| 215 Buttonwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | $6,327,000 | 5/5 | 4,061 | 0.02 |
| 200 Buttonwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | $6,317,000 | 5/4 | 3,485 | 0.03 |
| 175 Buttonwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | $6,738,000 | 5/6 | 5,054 | 0.03 |
| 206 Buttonwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | $3,727,000 | 4/2 | 1,772 | 0.03 |
| 175 Harbor Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | $5,892,000 | 5/5 | 4,376 | 0.03 |
| 157 Harbor Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | $5,088,000 | 2/2 | 3,251 | 0.04 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$795,000
$495,000
$450,000
$750,000
$477,450
$579,900
$515,000
$349,700
$705,000
$550,000
$799,500
$745,000
$599,250
$710,000
$785,000
$627,000
$480,000
$330,000
$467,500
$650,000
$37,500,000
$245,000
$225,000
$827,500
$1,170,000
$375,000
$10,770,000
$17,000,000
$730,000
$1,695,000