- $1,100,000
- 2Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,291 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 02/07/2022 for $1.22M
bed
bath
Sqft ($760/Sqft)
| Property type Condominium | Neighborhood | Year built 1998 | HOA fee $245/month | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces | Rental estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Two, Multi Family |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Condominium |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1606 |
| Year Built | 1998 |
| HOA Name | Northwood Pointe, Keystone |
| HOA Name 2 | Greystone Villas |
| HOA Fee | Monthly, 245 |
| HOA Fee 2 | 45, Monthly |
| Interior | |
| # Three-Quarter Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Eating Area | Breakfast Counter / Bar |
| Kitchen | Remodeled Kitchen |
| Appliances | Built-In Range, Dishwasher, Electric Oven |
| Interior Features | Cathedral Ceiling(s), Pantry, Recessed Lighting |
| Exterior | |
| Parking | Garage, Garage Faces Front |
| # Parking Spaces | 2 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Family Room |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Water Source | Public |
| Electric | Standard |
| HOA Amenities | Pool, Picnic Area, Playground, Sport Court |
| Pool | Association |
| Location | |
| View | Trees/Woods |
| County | Orange |
| Community Features | Biking, Hiking, Park, Sidewalks |
| Subdivision | Greystone Villas (GRVL), Greystone Villas (GRVL) |
| Neighborhood | Northwood Villas |
| High School District | Irvine Unified |
| Directions | From 5 Freeway On Culver, Right Onto Meadowood, Left Onto Canyonwood, Gate Is On The Left |
| APN | 93553454 |
MLS # PW22002038
MLS # PW21094177
MLS # OC16069171
MLS # U7002360
MLS # U7002359
MLS # U6601634
MLS # U04361531
MLS # S353529| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 Ridgeway, Irvine, CA 92620 | $1,075,000 | 3/2 | 1,481 | 0 |
| 431 Ridgeway, Irvine, CA 92620 | $1,223,000 | 3/3 | 1,606 | 0 |
| 429 Ridgeway, Irvine, CA 92620 | $1,068,000 | 2/2 | 1,291 | 0.01 |
| 437 Ridgeway, Irvine, CA 92620 | $1,098,000 | 3/2 | 1,481 | 0.01 |
| 435 Ridgeway, Irvine, CA 92620 | $1,084,000 | 2/2 | 1,291 | 0.01 |
| 447 Ridgeway, Irvine, CA 92620 | $963,000 | 2/2 | 1,291 | 0.01 |
| 449 Ridgeway, Irvine, CA 92620 | $1,071,000 | 3/2 | 1,481 | 0.02 |
| 445 Ridgeway, Irvine, CA 92620 | $1,132,000 | 3/3 | 1,606 | 0.02 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$1,600,000
$769,000
$754,990
$650,000
$439,000
$897,986
$975,000
$564,999
$1,124,500
$1,323,800
$1,699,990
$1,598,800
$550,000
$2,880,000
$1,550,000
$724,950
$1,299,950
$649,900
$799,000
$1,378,995
$1,770,000
$368,000
$308,450
$2,490,000
$3,575,000
$1,492,495
$1,338,000
$1,024,450
$1,288,888