- $234,900
- 1Bd
- 1Ba
- 714 Sq Ft
New 38 Hours
Last sold 04/26/2000 for $500K
bed
bath
Sqft ($342/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1976 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 3,049 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Heating | Radiant, Electric |
| Levels/Style | Contemporary |
| Type | Single Family For Sale |
| SqFt | 1464 |
| Status | Closed |
| MLS # | E102005 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.07 |
| Property Tax | 9999 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| # of Full Baths | 3 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Total # of Rooms | 5 |
| Exterior | |
| Exterior | Vinyl Siding |
| Lot Description | Level Lot |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer Connected |
| Location | |
| Neighborhood | Groton Long Point |
| Elementary School | . |
| High School | . |
| APN | 1955743 |
| Directions | Rt. 215 To Left On E. Shore. At Stop Take Right On Beach Rd. Right On W. Shore. House On Left. |
MLS # E10204460
MLS # E10139926
MLS # E10083830
MLS # E10032718
MLS # E10006293
MLS # M9146214
MLS # E255747
MLS # E251998
MLS # E249229
MLS # E144070
MLS # E102005
$302,500
$295,000
$257,000
$339,900
$1,049,500
$479,000
$454,900
$399,000
$749,950
$477,400
$2,300,000
$1,275,000
$2,500,000
$1,295,000
$4,197,500
$2,325,000
$1,575,000
$1,650,000
$1,422,500
$1,200,000