- $430,000
- —Bd
- —Ba
- 3,348 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 05/22/2025 for $430K
bed
bath
Sqft ($135/Sqft)
| Property type Multi-family | Year built 1979 | HOA fee $83/month | Lot size 8,276 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Rental estimate |
| Overview | |
| Cooling/AC | Central Air |
| Type | Residential Income |
| Virtual Tour | N/A |
| SubType | Quadruplex |
| Status | Pending |
| MLS # | TB8380210 |
| SqFt | 3184 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.19 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 8276 |
| Property Tax | 7244.77 |
| Year Built | 1979 |
| HOA Name | Phoenix Homeowners Association |
| HOA Fee | 500, Semi-Annually |
| Interior | |
| Laundry | Laundry Closet |
| Interior Features | Ceiling Fans(s), Walk-In Closet(s) |
| Exterior | |
| Exterior | Balcony, Fence, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors |
| Roof | Shingle |
| Construction | Block |
| Foundation | Slab |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Utilities Desc | Electricity Connected |
| Sewer | Public Sewer |
| Location | |
| County | Alachua |
| Subdivision | PHOENIX SUB NAPIER GRT |
| APN | 07314-005-064 |
| Zoning | PD |
| Multifamily Details | |
| Total # of Units | 4 |
| Annual Gross Income | 46000 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Surface Type | Asphalt |
MLS # TB8380210
MLS # R4906543
MLS # A11010813
MLS # A10773929
MLS # A11007415
MLS # A10562987
MLS # O5700558
MLS # O5546937
$250,000
$300,245
$289,000
$342,700
$337,400
$284,742
$110,000
$239,000
$289,900
$258,000
$327,999
$400,000
$329,205
$150,000
$310,000
$295,000
$349,950
$349,900
$75,000
$235,000
$545,000
$222,250
$378,900
$472,450
$485,000
$377,000
$279,900
$1,250,000
$425,000
$280,000