- $355,000
- 2.5 Acre
SOLD

Last sold 05/29/2025 after 423 Days
bed
bath
Acre ($10K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 40 Acre |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| Status | Pending |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 40 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 1742400 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | Agricultural, Horse Property, Rolling Slope, Utilities - Overhead |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | None |
| Water Source | Public |
| Electric | Standard |
| Location | |
| View | Meadow, Mountain(s), River, Trees/Woods |
| County | San Diego |
| Waterfront | Stream |
| Community Features | Hiking, Horse Trails, Preserve/Public Land |
| Subdivision | Fallbrook, Fallbrook |
| Zoning | A70 |
| Directions | Access Property From: Willow Glen Rd. Call For More Details. |
| APN | 1027101800 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Surface | Paved |
MLS # IV24066700
MLS # NDP2502788
MLS # SW25033185
MLS # NDP2407399
MLS # PW24213626
MLS # OC24005134
MLS # OC23197601
MLS # OC23197627
MLS # NDP2206325
MLS # 190028023
MLS # PW18196384
MLS # 180062083
MLS # 180033796
MLS # OC18005586
MLS # OC17267766
MLS # OC15141016
MLS # SW13127041
$800,000
$719,000
$564,999
$649,000
$380,000
$420,000
$539,900
$725,000
$849,999
$776,990
$550,000
$754,500
$898,000
$699,000
$749,000
$415,000
$665,000
$149,900
$302,500
$384,900
$1,015,000
$712,500
$499,950
$1,146,944
$865,000
$409,450
$935,000
$1,024,450
$68,000
$589,350