- $286,000
- 1.63 Acre
New 2 Days
Last sold 04/30/2002 for $293K
bed
bath
Sqft ($118/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1840 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 1.53 Acre | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Heating | Radiator, Oil |
| Levels/Style | Colonial |
| Type | Single Family For Sale |
| SqFt | 2482 |
| Status | Closed |
| MLS # | M9067086 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 1.53 |
| Property Tax | 4854 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # of Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Laundry | First Floor |
| Add'l Room(s) | Workshop |
| Attic | Access Via Hatch |
| Total # of Rooms | 7 |
| Exterior | |
| Exterior | Clapboard |
| Driveway | Crushed Stone |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Parking | Detached Garage |
| Exterior Features | Storage Building |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer Connected |
| Location | |
| Elementary School | Deeprivr |
| High School | Vrhs |
| Middle School | Jwjhs |
| APN | 962172 |
| Directions | North Rte 154 From Deep River Center #67 On Right. |
MLS # 170488212
MLS # 170493034
MLS # 170456484
MLS # N10106393
MLS # M9134679
MLS # M9123740
MLS # M9113593
MLS # M9102843
MLS # M9067086
MLS # E123014
$379,900
$259,900
$299,000
$350,000
$962,450
$449,900
$812,450
$517,450
$275,000
$329,900
$560,000
$950,000
$2,300,000
$2,274,500
$1,275,000
$2,500,000
$1,295,000
$949,000
$4,197,500
$1,575,000
$499,500
$407,000
$259,900
$385,000
$474,950
$237,500
$475,000
$319,945
$169,000
$170,000