- $347,000
- 3Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,300 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 03/09/2015 for $279K
bed
bath
Sqft ($153/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1983 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 6,772 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Contemporary |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1828 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.1555 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 6772 |
| Year Built | 1983 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Eating Area | In Kitchen |
| Appliances | Gas Oven, Dishwasher, Gas Cooktop |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Composition |
| Parking | Deck |
| # Parking Spaces | 2 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | Crestline, Crestline |
| Directions | Cross Streets: Lake Dr |
| APN | 340021110000 |
MLS # RW2142028
MLS # RW2190465
MLS # CV19086112
MLS # EV16732002
MLS # RW2161825
MLS # EV14243956
MLS # EV13215545| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 759 Bergschrund Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $395,000 | 4/2 | 1,088 | 0.01 |
| 767 Bergschrund Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $401,000 | 2/2 | 827 | 0.02 |
| 804 Neve Ct, Crestline, CA 92325 | $326,000 | 2/1 | 936 | 0.02 |
| 755 Bergschrund Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $474,000 | 3/3 | 2,148 | 0.02 |
| 764 Bergschrund Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $639,000 | 3/2 | 1,908 | 0.03 |
| 807 Neve Ct, Crestline, CA 92325 | $439,000 | 2/1 | 1,344 | 0.03 |
| 771 Bergschrund Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $492,000 | 3/2 | 1,512 | 0.03 |
| 808 Neve Ct, Crestline, CA 92325 | $416,000 | 3/2 | 1,688 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750