- $463,500
- 5Bd
- 3Ba
- 2,395 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 08/23/2025 for $557K
bed
bath
Sqft ($229/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1994 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.47 Acre | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One, House |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Active Under Contract |
| Living Area | 2436 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.4673 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 20354 |
| Year Built | 1994 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 4 |
| # Full Baths | 4 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Laundry | Individual Room |
| Exterior | |
| # Parking Spaces | 2 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Lot Description | 0-1 Unit/Acre |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Wood Burning, Blower Fan |
| Sewer/ Septic | Septic Type Unknown |
| Water Source | Public |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Community Features | Biking, Fishing, Hiking, Lake, Park, Mountainous |
| Subdivision | Valley Of The Moon (VYMN), Valley Of The Moon (VYMN) |
| High School District | Rim Of The World |
| Zoning | CF/RS-14M |
| Directions | Heading North East On Lake Drive, Make A Left At The Dart Canyon Intersection. Then Make A Hard Right Onto Acacia Drive. Home Is On Right (upslope). |
| APN | 339163870000 |
MLS # IG25135280
MLS # RW2130090
MLS # EV20169150
MLS # EV13014360
MLS # E12030756
MLS # E11098213
MLS # E11009632| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 767 Ashlar Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $256,000 | 2/1 | 864 | 0.02 |
| 599 Acacia Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $221,000 | 2/1 | 744 | 0.03 |
| 633 Pyramid Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $417,000 | 2/1 | 1,361 | 0.03 |
| 597 Acacia Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $317,000 | 4/2 | 1,246 | 0.03 |
| 623 Pyramid Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $408,000 | 2/3 | 1,148 | 0.04 |
| 759 Ashlar Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $301,000 | 2/1 | 900 | 0.04 |
| 620 Pyramid Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $279,000 | 2/1 | 654 | 0.04 |
| 603 Acacia Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $321,000 | 1/1 | 774 | 0.04 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750