- $329,000
- 3Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,453 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 05/21/2020 for $279K
bed
bath
Sqft ($172/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1981 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 3,168 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 1 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1620 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.0727 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 3168 |
| Year Built | 1981 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 4 |
| Laundry | Gas Dryer Hookup |
| Appliances | Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Composition |
| # Parking Spaces | 1 |
| # Garage Spaces | 1 |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Wood Stove Insert |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | Mountain(s), Neighborhood, Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | VOE, VOE |
| Directions | Cross Streets: Waters |
| APN | 343132250000 |
MLS # IV23096546
MLS # RW2151430
MLS # RW2200152
MLS # EV20028727
MLS # EV15171044
MLS # I08079080
MLS # I705280| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 405 Shingle Creek Ln, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $205,000 | 1/1 | 834 | 0.01 |
| 394 Tetley Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $310,000 | 2/2 | 1,436 | 0.01 |
| 405 Tetley Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $185,000 | 1/1 | 360 | 0.02 |
| 388 Tetley Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $215,000 | 2/1 | 548 | 0.02 |
| 475 Shingle Creek Ln, Valley Of Enchantment, CA 92325 | $296,000 | 3/1 | 960 | 0.02 |
| 395 Tetley Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $223,000 | 1/1 | 514 | 0.03 |
| 428 Tetley Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $243,000 | 3/1 | 728 | 0.03 |
| 382 Tetley Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $326,000 | 3/1 | 1,096 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750